3rd Place CPA People - Potter- Robert Oliva
3rd Place CPA People - Potter- Robert Oliva
3rd Place B&W Open – John Bennett – Penobscot Narrows Bridge Me.jpg
3rd Place B&W Open – John Bennett – Penobscot Narrows Bridge Me.jpg
3rd Place B Plants - Glenn Koehler - Sweet Magnolia
3rd Place B Plants - Glenn Koehler - Sweet Magnolia
3rd Place A people - Judi Feinman - Holy Man
3rd Place A people - Judi Feinman - Holy Man
3rd Place Prints Animals - Dick Hunt - This is My Cave
3rd Place Prints Animals - Dick Hunt - This is My Cave
3rd Place Creative - Heide Karabaich - Home Improvement
3rd Place Creative - Heide Karabaich - Home Improvement
3rd Place B Scenic - Bonnie Forman-  Fisherman Alone at Sunrise
3rd Place B Scenic - Bonnie Forman- Fisherman Alone at Sunrise
3rd Place B People -Barbara McCahill - Flower Seller
3rd Place B People -Barbara McCahill - Flower Seller
3rd Place B Open - Paula Pillone - Arizona Falls
3rd Place B Open - Paula Pillone - Arizona Falls
3rd Place B Animaals - Barbara McCahill - On His Way
3rd Place B Animaals - Barbara McCahill - On His Way
3rd Place A Scenic - Anastasia Tompkins - Venice Reflection
3rd Place A Scenic - Anastasia Tompkins - Venice Reflection
3rd Place A Plants - Marty Silverstein - On the Hook
3rd Place A Plants - Marty Silverstein - On the Hook
3rd Place A Animals - Joe Senzatimore - Fox 1 Rabbit 0
3rd Place A Animals - Joe Senzatimore - Fox 1 Rabbit 0
2nd Place Creative - Harry Loud - He Was A Good Egg 09-16
2nd Place Creative - Harry Loud - He Was A Good Egg 09-16
2nd Place B plants - Peter Herzog - Orange Gerber Backlit 7595
2nd Place B plants - Peter Herzog - Orange Gerber Backlit 7595
2nd Place CPA -Susan Nolan-Blach Church.jpg
2nd Place CPA -Susan Nolan-Blach Church.jpg
2nd Place - CPA - Scenic- Chris Ferrara - Sunset On The Sound.jpg
2nd Place - CPA - Scenic- Chris Ferrara - Sunset On The Sound.jpg
2nd Place B People - Brenda Gates - See Me!
2nd Place B People - Brenda Gates - See Me!
2nd place - CPA - People - Ira Scheinerman - Big Foot and Bro
2nd place - CPA - People - Ira Scheinerman - Big Foot and Bro
2nd Place B Open - Donna Larschan - Skooter on the Bay
2nd Place B Open - Donna Larschan - Skooter on the Bay
3rd Place A Open - Ron Ettus - Brothers
3rd Place A Open - Ron Ettus - Brothers
2nd PL CPB  Other Corona Johnson It's a Boy.jpg
2nd PL CPB Other Corona Johnson It's a Boy.jpg
2nd Place A Plants - Valerie Interligi - Daffodils and Ranunculus
2nd Place A Plants - Valerie Interligi - Daffodils and Ranunculus
2nd PL BWB  Other Corona Johnson Zee w Bangs.jpg
2nd PL BWB Other Corona Johnson Zee w Bangs.jpg
2nd Place A Scenic- Carol Granoff - Aruba Sunset
2nd Place A Scenic- Carol Granoff - Aruba Sunset
2nd Place A Scenic - Bernie Huang - Fish Boat
2nd Place A Scenic - Bernie Huang - Fish Boat
2nd Place A People -  Herb Knopp - That's a Stogie
2nd Place A People - Herb Knopp - That's a Stogie
2nd Place A Open - Chris Ferrara - Leopard 22
2nd Place A Open - Chris Ferrara - Leopard 22
2nd Plants - Heide Karabaich - Dahlia Trio.jpg
2nd Plants - Heide Karabaich - Dahlia Trio.jpg
2nd Place A Animals - Marty Silverstein - Leopold leopard
2nd Place A Animals - Marty Silverstein - Leopold leopard
2nd Place  Prints Animals - Marty Silverstein - The King is Posing
2nd Place Prints Animals - Marty Silverstein - The King is Posing
1st Place Prints Plants - Dick Hunt - Dahlia Duo
1st Place Prints Plants - Dick Hunt - Dahlia Duo
1st Place Prints People - Marty Silverstein - Straight On
1st Place Prints People - Marty Silverstein - Straight On
1st Place Prints Open - Dick Hunt - I Remember you
1st Place Prints Open - Dick Hunt - I Remember you
1st Place B Scenic - Debbie Jahier - Into the Fog
1st Place B Scenic - Debbie Jahier - Into the Fog
1st Place B Plants - Gloria Abraham - Yellow and Orange Beauty
1st Place B Plants - Gloria Abraham - Yellow and Orange Beauty
1st Place B People - Henry Szczepanski - Mysterious Lady
1st Place B People - Henry Szczepanski - Mysterious Lady
1st Place B Open - Sandy Sommer - Cathedral Vestibule
1st Place B Open - Sandy Sommer - Cathedral Vestibule
1st Place A Plants - Ann Walsh - Dreamy Dahlia
1st Place A Plants - Ann Walsh - Dreamy Dahlia
1st Place A People - John Bruno -Trevor
1st Place A People - John Bruno -Trevor
1st Place A Open - Peter Newman  -Salute to a Lady
1st Place A Open - Peter Newman -Salute to a Lady
1st Place A Animals - Allen Michelson - Food For Thought
1st Place A Animals - Allen Michelson - Food For Thought
1st Color A Open - Alan Agdern - Lion No 35
1st Color A Open - Alan Agdern - Lion No 35
1st Overall Creative Winner- Mike DiRenzo - Leap of Faith  9034 w49
1st Overall Creative Winner- Mike DiRenzo - Leap of Faith 9034 w49
1st Overall B Digital Winner - Jay Brass - Snowy Owl
1st Overall B Digital Winner - Jay Brass - Snowy Owl
1st Place Color B Open – John Bennett – Cape Neddick Light.jpg
1st Place Color B Open – John Bennett – Cape Neddick Light.jpg
1st Place -CPA-Scenic- Carol DiRenzo - Babcock in Autumn 199456  .jpg
1st Place -CPA-Scenic- Carol DiRenzo - Babcock in Autumn 199456 .jpg
1st Overall A Digital and Grand Prize Winner -Frank DiBenedetto - Northern Lights over a Black Church
1st Overall A Digital and Grand Prize Winner -Frank DiBenedetto - Northern Lights over a Black Church

2017 LEONARD VICTOR WINNERS

Click Any Image, then press the play button to Start Slideshow

   Page

CLICK HERE FOR LIST OF WINNERS

Larger Slideshow